Immovable Property Details:




Applied Mechanics :

A. P. KHATRI  L. M. GUPTA
O. R. JAISWAL  S. V. BAKRE
Ratnesh Kumar  Manmohan Dass Goel
R.K. Ingle R.S. Sonparote
 M.M.Mahajan  Sanjay Borghate
A.Y.Vyavahare Ashwin Gaikwad
Sageeta Gadve Debarati Datta

 

Applied Physics :

B R SANKAPAL GALI HEMA CHANDRA
K. MOHAN KANT  A.V. Deshpande
M.S. Ramkarthik Poorva Singh
R.S. Gedam S.M. Giripunje
Sujata R. Patrikar V.K. Deshpande


Architecture :

V. K. BAKDE A. P. PATIL
Chandra Sabnani V.S. Kapse
V.V. Ghuge R.Kotharkar
V.S.Adane Amit Wahurwagh
Amit M. Deshmukh Aniket Deshmukh
K.N.Joglekar Meenal M. Surawar
Pankaj Bahadure Smita Khan
Sameer M.Deshkar Sarika Bahadure

 

Chemical :

K. WASEWAR  A.P. Rathod
S.M. Kodape Shriram Sonawane
A.S.Chaurasia Ashwin Gaikwad
Diwakar Shende Piyush Wanjari
Paradip Dhamole Sachin Mandavgane
Shailesh Agrawal C.Ravikumar
Mahesh N.Varma R.P.Vijaykumar
Ravi N.Methekar  Sonali P.Tajne
Ashwin Kannan

 

Chemistry :

Anupama Kumar J. D. EKHE
RAMANI MOTGHARE S. K. GHOSH
S. S. UMARE  Abhishek Banerjee
Atul V. Wankhade Chayan Das
S.L. Gayatri S.P. Zodape
Sandipan Haldar Susanta Kumar Nayak
Umesh R. Pratap

 

Civil :

A. D. GHARE ANJAN PATEL
R. V. RALEGAONKAR RAJESH GUPTA
Y.B. Katpatal  A.D. Vasudeo
M.V. Latkar Shilpa R. Dongre
Shrabony Adhikary A.R.Tembhurkar
Ashwini B.Mirajkar Swapnil P.Wanjari
V.A.Mhaisalkar  Anirban Mandal
Dilip H Lataye Mangesh V Madurwar
Abhay Tawalare Vishrut Landge

 

Computer Science :

R. B. KESKAR Praveen Kumar
ASHISH TIWARI M. KURHEKAR
M. M. DHABU M. RADKE
S. A. RAUT S. R. SATHE
U. A. DESHPANDE  P.S. Deshpande
Poonam Sharma A.S.Mokhade
 O.G.Kakde Deepti Shrimankar
M.R.Pimple

Electrical :

 

 Anjali Junghare Ashwin Dhabale
 Ashwin Dhabale  B.S. Umre
Bhooshan Rajpathak H.M. Suryawanshi
M.A. Choudhari M.R. Ramteke
M.S. Ballal M.V. Aware
Makarand M. Lokhande Mohan Khedkar
Nita R. Patne P.S. Kulkarni
R.J. Satputaley Ritesh Kumar Keshri
Sunil Bhat V.B. Borghate
V.S. Kale  Pradyumn Chaturvedi
S.R.Tambay  Arghya Mitra

Electronics :

A. G. KESKAR V.R. Satpute
K. M. BHURCHANDI Prabhat Kumar Sharma
K.D. Kulat A.S.Gandhi
Ashwin Kothari Deep Gupta
Joydeep Sengupta K.Surender
Pradnys Ghare Saugata Sinha
Vinay Kumar

 

Maths :

G. NAGAR RAJU V.V. Awasthi
PRADIP ROUL G P SINGH
Satish Kumar A.  Deepesh Kumar Patel
Jyothi Singh M.Devakar
P.Pramod Chakravarthy Pallavi Mahale
Rajendra Pant

 

Mechanical :

D. B. ZODPE A. A. THAKRE
A. B. ANDHARE Y. M. PURI
A. S. DHOBLE P. M. PADOLE
ARUN SINGH PRAVIN SAWARKAR
V. R. KALAMKAR Nitin Kumar Lautre
J. G. SURYAWANSHI Ravikumar Dumpala
M. S. KOTAMBKAR Dhananjay A. Jolhe
P. V. KANE Ravi Kumar Peetala
RASHMI UDDANWADIKAR S. S. CHIDDARWAR
 Animesh Chatterjee  Vinayak Ghuge
A.M.Kuthe Gaurav Tiwari
H.P.Jawale H.T.Thorat
K.M.Ashtankar S.B.Thombre
T.V.K.Gupta Trushar Gohil
V.M.Nistane Subhash V. Bopshetty

VLSI :

Ganesh C. Patil R.M. Patrikar
Vasu Pulijala R.B.Deshmukh
S.B. Dhok

Metallurgy :

A.P. Patil Ajay Likhite
Atul R. Ballal  D.R. Peshwe
D.V. Moghe Jatin Bhatt
M.M. Thawre R.C. Rathod
R.K. Khatirkar R.V. Taiwade
S.G. Sapate S.N. Paul
Y.Y. Mahajan  Ajeet Kumar Srivastav
V.Udhayabanu

Mining :

I. L. MUTHREJA Sandeep Panchal
S. S. GUPTE Ajay Kumar Agrawal
Ritesh Lokhande N.R.Thote
R.R.Yerpude

 

Physical Education

P.S.Nagarale Robin Simon

 

Humanities

G.N.Nimbarte M.Ghosal
Yogesh Deshpande

Officers :

D.M. Parate K.G. Barapatre
K.N. Dakhale  Meenakshi Bheevgade
P.M. Harode Rajnesh M.P.
S.C. Kumaresan S.M. Deshmukh
S.S. Jagdale  A. A. Anasingkar
Ashok G.Bhurle  Avadhesh Singh
Banothu Krishna Prasad Nikhil V. Naukarkar
Krishna Kumar Patel Vijendrasinh P.Thakur
Pankaj S Dhule Nikhil Chingalwar
R.T.Motghare

 

Non-Teaching Staff :

C. R. Bhakre (Civil) Dharmendra Thakur
P. B. Shende (Civil) Sarang P. Sahasrabudhe(Civil)
Usha Patil(Civil)

 Supporting Staff :

B.R. Bhiogade C.R. Bhakre
K.S. Chimote K.S. Ramteke
P.B. Shende Raju S. Sahare
S.K. Atagare T.F. Gour