Immovable Property Details:
[fruitful_tabs type=”default” width=”100%” fit=”false”]
[fruitful_tab title=”2017-18″]
Applied Mechanics :
A. P. KHATRI | L. M. GUPTA |
O. R. JAISWAL | S. V. BAKRE |
Ratnesh Kumar | Manmohan Dass Goel |
R.K. Ingle | R.S. Sonparote |
M.M.Mahajan | Sanjay Borghate |
A.Y.Vyavahare | Ashwin Gaikwad |
Sageeta Gadve | Debarati Datta |
Physics :
B R SANKAPAL | GALI HEMA CHANDRA |
K. MOHAN KANT | A.V. Deshpande |
M.S. Ramkarthik | Poorva Singh |
R.S. Gedam | S.M. Giripunje |
Sujata R. Patrikar | V.K. Deshpande |
Architecture & Planning :
Chemical :
Chemistry :
Anupama Kumar | J. D. EKHE |
RAMANI MOTGHARE | S. K. GHOSH |
S. S. UMARE | Abhishek Banerjee |
Atul V. Wankhade | Chayan Das |
S.L. Gayatri | S.P. Zodape |
Sandipan Haldar | Susanta Kumar Nayak |
Umesh R. Pratap |
Civil :
Computer Science :
R. B. KESKAR | Praveen Kumar |
ASHISH TIWARI | M. KURHEKAR |
M. M. DHABU | M. RADKE |
S. A. RAUT | S. R. SATHE |
U. A. DESHPANDE | P.S. Deshpande |
Poonam Sharma | A.S.Mokhade |
O.G.Kakde | Deepti Shrimankar |
M.R.Pimple |
Electrical & Electronics:
Electronics & Communication :
A. G. KESKAR | V.R. Satpute |
K. M. BHURCHANDI | Prabhat Kumar Sharma |
K.D. Kulat | A.S.Gandhi |
Ashwin Kothari | Deep Gupta |
Joydeep Sengupta | K.Surender |
Pradnys Ghare | Saugata Sinha |
Vinay Kumar |
Mathematics :
G. NAGAR RAJU | V.V. Awasthi |
PRADIP ROUL | G P SINGH |
Satish Kumar A. | Deepesh Kumar Patel |
Jyothi Singh | M.Devakar |
P.Pramod Chakravarthy | Pallavi Mahale |
Rajendra Pant |
Mechanical :
VLSI & Nano-technology :
Ganesh C. Patil | R.M. Patrikar |
Vasu Pulijala | R.B.Deshmukh |
S.B. Dhok |
Metallurgical & Materials :
A.P. Patil | Ajay Likhite |
Atul R. Ballal | D.R. Peshwe |
D.V. Moghe | Jatin Bhatt |
M.M. Thawre | R.C. Rathod |
R.K. Khatirkar | R.V. Taiwade |
S.G. Sapate | S.N. Paul |
Y.Y. Mahajan | Ajeet Kumar Srivastav |
V.Udhayabanu |
Mining :
I. L. MUTHREJA | Sandeep Panchal |
S. S. GUPTE | Ajay Kumar Agrawal |
Ritesh Lokhande | N.R.Thote |
R.R.Yerpude |
Physical Education :
P.S.Nagarale | Robin Simon |
Humanities & Social Sciences :
G.N.Nimbarte | M.Ghosal |
Yogesh Deshpande |
Officers :
Non-Teaching Staff :
C. R. Bhakre (Civil) | Dharmendra Thakur |
P. B. Shende (Civil) | Sarang P. Sahasrabudhe(Civil) |
Usha Patil(Civil) |
Supporting Staff :
B.R. Bhiogade | C.R. Bhakre |
K.S. Chimote | K.S. Ramteke |
P.B. Shende | Raju S. Sahare |
S.K. Atagare | T.F. Gour |
[/fruitful_tab]
[fruitful_tab title=”2018-19″]
APPLIED MECHANICS :
A. P. KHATRI | Manmohan Dass Goel |
O. R. JAISWAL | Ratnesh Kumar |
Girish Ronghe | L. M. Gupta |
R. S. Sonparote | D. Datta |
R. K. Ingle | S. V. Bakre |
S. S. Gadve | A. Y. Vyavahare |
PHYSICS :
B. R. SANKAPAL | V.K. DESHPANDE |
R.S. GEDAM | A.V. DESHPANDE |
S. M. Giripunje | GALI HEMA CHANDRA |
KORAGANJI MOHAN KANT | M. S. RAMKARTHIK |
OROOSA SUBOHI | POORVA SINGH |
SUJATA RAJENDRA PATRIKAR |
ARCHITECTURE & PLANNING :
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING :
CENTRE OF VLSI & NANO-TECHNOLOGY:
GANESH CHINTAMAN PATIL | RAGHAVENDRA BASWANT DESHMUKH |
RAJENDRA MUKUNDRAO PATRIKAR | SANJAY BHARGAVDAS DHOK |
VASU PULIJALA | NIKHIL DEEP GUPTA |
CHEMISTRY:
CIVIL ENGINEERING :
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING :
ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING :
ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING :
HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES :
YOGESH MADHUKAR DESHPANDE | MADHUMITA GHOSAL |
GOPICHAND NAMDEO NIMBARTE | BIBHUTI RANJAN MISHRA |
DR. JAIPAL | BIBHUDATTA DASH |
MATHEMATICS :
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING :
METALLURGICAL & MATERIALS ENGINEERING :
MINING ENGINEERING:
AJAY KUMAR AGARWAL | RITESH DHARMRAJ LOKHANDE |
SANDEEP MANILAL PANCHAL |
Physical Education:
PRASHANT SUNDARDAS NAGRALE | ROBIN FRANK SIMON |
OFFICERS :
NON-TEACHING STAFF :
MANOJ D. KATOLE | BHARTI MILIND POLKE |
[/fruitful_tab][fruitful_tab title=”2019-20″]
Applied Mechanics :
Physics :
Architecture & Planning :
Chemical :
Chemistry :
Civil :
Computer Science :
Electrical & Electronics:
Electronics & Communication :
Mathematics :
Mechanical :
VLSI & Nano-technology :
DR. VASU PULIJALA | DR. RAGHAVENDRA BASWANT DESHMUKH |
DR. RAJENDRA MUKUNDRAO PATRIKAR | DR. NIKHIL DEEP GUPTA |
Dr. GANESH CHINTAMAN PATIL | DR. SANJAY BHARGAVDAS DHOK |
Metallurgical & Materials :
Mining :
Physical Education :
Dr. PRASHANT SUNDARDAS NAGRALE | Dr. ROBIN FRANK SIMON |
Humanities & Social Sciences :
DR. YOGESH MADHUKAR DESHPANDE | DR. KU. MADHUMITA GHOSAL |
DR. GOPICHAND NAMDEO NIMBARTE | DR. BIBHUTI RANJAN MISHRA |
DR. JAIPAL | DR. Bibhudatta Dash |
Officers :
Non-Teaching Staff :
SHRI. PRAKASH B SHENDE | SHRI. DHARMENDRA M THAKUR |
[/fruitful_tab][fruitful_tab title=”2020-21″]
APPLIED MECHANICS :
PHYSICS :
ARCHITECTURE & PLANNING :
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING :
CENTRE OF VLSI & NANO-TECHNOLOGY:
DR. NIKHIL DEEP GUPTA | Dr. GANESH CHINTAMAN PATIL |
DR. VASU PULIJALA | DR. SANJAY BHARGAVDAS DHOK |
DR. RAJENDRA MUKUNDRAO PATRIKAR | DR. RAGHAVENDRA BASWANT DESHMUKH |
CHEMISTRY:
CIVIL ENGINEERING :
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING :
ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING :
ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING :
HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES :
DR. MAITHILI NILESH PAIKANE | DR. KU. MADHUMITA GHOSAL |
DR. JAIPAL | DR. GOPICHAND NAMDEO NIMBARTE |
DR. BIBHUTI RANJAN MISHRA | DR. BIBHUDATTA DASH |
DR. VILAS KRISHNARAO DESHPANDE |
MATHEMATICS :
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING :
METALLURGICAL & MATERIALS ENGINEERING :
MINING ENGINEERING:
PHYSICAL EDUCATION:
Dr. PRASHANT SUNDARDAS NAGRALE |
OFFICERS :
NON-TEACHING STAFF :
[/fruitful_tab]
[fruitful_tab title=”2021-22″]
APPLIED MECHANICS :
PHYSICS :
ARCHITECTURE & PLANNING :
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING :
CENTRE OF VLSI & NANO-TECHNOLOGY:
Dr. GANESH CHINTAMAN PATIL | Dr. NIKHIL DEEP GUPTA |
Dr. RAGHAVENDRA BASWANT DESHMUKH | Dr. RAJENDRA MUKUNDRAO PATRIKAR |
Dr. SANJAY BHARGAVDAS DHOK | Dr. VASU PULIJALA |
CHEMISTRY:
CIVIL ENGINEERING :
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING :
ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING :
ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING :
HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES :
Dr. BIBHUTI RANJAN MISHRA | Dr. GOPICHAND NAMDEO NIMBARTE |
Dr. JAIPAL | Dr. KU. MADHUMITA GHOSAL |
Dr. MAITHILI NILESH PAIKANE | Dr. YOGESH MADHUKAR DESHPANDE |
Dr. BIBHUDATTA DASH |
MATHEMATICS :
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING :
METALLURGICAL & MATERIALS ENGINEERING :
MINING ENGINEERING:
PHYSICAL EDUCATION:
Dr. AWADHESH PRATAP SINGH | Dr. PRASHANT SUNDARDAS NAGRALE |
Dr. ROBIN FRANK SIMON |
OFFICERS :
NON-TEACHING STAFF :
[/fruitful_tab]
[fruitful_tab title=”2022-23″]
APPLIED MECHANICS :
PHYSICS :
ARCHITECTURE & PLANNING :
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING :
CENTRE OF VLSI & NANO-TECHNOLOGY:
DR. VASU PULIJALA | DR. RAGHAVENDRA BASWANT DESHMUKH |
DR. SANJAY BHARGAVDAS DHOK | DR. NIKHIL DEEP GUPTA |
DR. RAJENDRA MUKUNDRAO PATRIKAR | Dr. GANESH CHINTAMAN PATIL |
CHEMISTRY:
CIVIL ENGINEERING :
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING :
ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING :
ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING :
HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES :
MATHEMATICS :
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING :
METALLURGICAL & MATERIALS ENGINEERING :
MINING ENGINEERING:
PHYSICAL EDUCATION:
Dr. ROBIN FRANK SIMON | Dr. PRASHANT SUNDARDAS NAGRALE |
OFFICERS :
NON-TEACHING STAFF :
[/fruitful_tab]
[/fruitful_tabs]