Immovable Property Details:

  • 2017-18
  • 2018-19


Applied Mechanics :

A. P. KHATRI  L. M. GUPTA
O. R. JAISWAL  S. V. BAKRE
Ratnesh Kumar  Manmohan Dass Goel
R.K. Ingle R.S. Sonparote
 M.M.Mahajan  Sanjay Borghate
A.Y.Vyavahare Ashwin Gaikwad
Sageeta Gadve Debarati Datta

Physics :

B R SANKAPAL GALI HEMA CHANDRA
K. MOHAN KANT  A.V. Deshpande
M.S. Ramkarthik Poorva Singh
R.S. Gedam S.M. Giripunje
Sujata R. Patrikar V.K. Deshpande

Architecture & Planning :

V. K. BAKDE A. P. PATIL
Chandra Sabnani V.S. Kapse
V.V. Ghuge R.Kotharkar
V.S.Adane Amit Wahurwagh
Amit M. Deshmukh Aniket Deshmukh
K.N.Joglekar Meenal M. Surawar
Pankaj Bahadure Smita Khan
Sameer M.Deshkar Sarika Bahadure

Chemical :

K. WASEWAR  A.P. Rathod
S.M. Kodape Shriram Sonawane
A.S.Chaurasia Ashwin Gaikwad
Diwakar Shende Piyush Wanjari
Paradip Dhamole Sachin Mandavgane
Shailesh Agrawal C.Ravikumar
Mahesh N.Varma R.P.Vijaykumar
Ravi N.Methekar  Sonali P.Tajne
Ashwin Kannan

Chemistry :

Anupama Kumar J. D. EKHE
RAMANI MOTGHARE S. K. GHOSH
S. S. UMARE  Abhishek Banerjee
Atul V. Wankhade Chayan Das
S.L. Gayatri S.P. Zodape
Sandipan Haldar Susanta Kumar Nayak
Umesh R. Pratap

Civil :

A. D. GHARE ANJAN PATEL
R. V. RALEGAONKAR RAJESH GUPTA
Y.B. Katpatal  A.D. Vasudeo
M.V. Latkar Shilpa R. Dongre
Shrabony Adhikary A.R.Tembhurkar
Ashwini B.Mirajkar Swapnil P.Wanjari
V.A.Mhaisalkar  Anirban Mandal
Dilip H Lataye Mangesh V Madurwar
Abhay Tawalare Vishrut Landge

Computer Science :

R. B. KESKAR Praveen Kumar
ASHISH TIWARI M. KURHEKAR
M. M. DHABU M. RADKE
S. A. RAUT S. R. SATHE
U. A. DESHPANDE  P.S. Deshpande
Poonam Sharma A.S.Mokhade
 O.G.Kakde Deepti Shrimankar
M.R.Pimple

Electrical & Electronics:

 Anjali Junghare Ashwin Dhabale
 Ashwin Dhabale  B.S. Umre
Bhooshan Rajpathak H.M. Suryawanshi
M.A. Choudhari M.R. Ramteke
M.S. Ballal M.V. Aware
Makarand M. Lokhande Mohan Khedkar
Nita R. Patne P.S. Kulkarni
R.J. Satputaley Ritesh Kumar Keshri
Sunil Bhat V.B. Borghate
V.S. Kale  Pradyumn Chaturvedi
S.R.Tambay  Arghya Mitra

Electronics & Communication :

A. G. KESKAR V.R. Satpute
K. M. BHURCHANDI Prabhat Kumar Sharma
K.D. Kulat A.S.Gandhi
Ashwin Kothari Deep Gupta
Joydeep Sengupta K.Surender
Pradnys Ghare Saugata Sinha
Vinay Kumar

Mathematics :

G. NAGAR RAJU V.V. Awasthi
PRADIP ROUL G P SINGH
Satish Kumar A.  Deepesh Kumar Patel
Jyothi Singh M.Devakar
P.Pramod Chakravarthy Pallavi Mahale
Rajendra Pant

Mechanical :

D. B. ZODPE A. A. THAKRE
A. B. ANDHARE Y. M. PURI
A. S. DHOBLE P. M. PADOLE
ARUN SINGH PRAVIN SAWARKAR
V. R. KALAMKAR Nitin Kumar Lautre
J. G. SURYAWANSHI Ravikumar Dumpala
M. S. KOTAMBKAR Dhananjay A. Jolhe
P. V. KANE Ravi Kumar Peetala
RASHMI UDDANWADIKAR S. S. CHIDDARWAR
 Animesh Chatterjee  Vinayak Ghuge
A.M.Kuthe Gaurav Tiwari
H.P.Jawale H.T.Thorat
K.M.Ashtankar S.B.Thombre
T.V.K.Gupta Trushar Gohil
V.M.Nistane Subhash V. Bopshetty

VLSI & Nano-technology :

Ganesh C. Patil R.M. Patrikar
Vasu Pulijala R.B.Deshmukh
S.B. Dhok

Metallurgical & Materials :

A.P. Patil Ajay Likhite
Atul R. Ballal  D.R. Peshwe
D.V. Moghe Jatin Bhatt
M.M. Thawre R.C. Rathod
R.K. Khatirkar R.V. Taiwade
S.G. Sapate S.N. Paul
Y.Y. Mahajan  Ajeet Kumar Srivastav
V.Udhayabanu

Mining :

I. L. MUTHREJA Sandeep Panchal
S. S. GUPTE Ajay Kumar Agrawal
Ritesh Lokhande N.R.Thote
R.R.Yerpude

Physical Education :

P.S.Nagarale Robin Simon

Humanities & Social Sciences : 

G.N.Nimbarte M.Ghosal
Yogesh Deshpande

Officers :

D.M. Parate K.G. Barapatre
K.N. Dakhale  Meenakshi Bheevgade
P.M. Harode Rajnesh M.P.
S.C. Kumaresan S.M. Deshmukh
S.S. Jagdale  A. A. Anasingkar
Ashok G.Bhurle  Avadhesh Singh
Banothu Krishna Prasad Nikhil V. Naukarkar
Krishna Kumar Patel Vijendrasinh P.Thakur
Pankaj S Dhule Nikhil Chingalwar
R.T.Motghare

Non-Teaching Staff :

C. R. Bhakre (Civil) Dharmendra Thakur
P. B. Shende (Civil) Sarang P. Sahasrabudhe(Civil)
Usha Patil(Civil)

 


Supporting Staff :

B.R. Bhiogade C.R. Bhakre
K.S. Chimote K.S. Ramteke
P.B. Shende Raju S. Sahare
S.K. Atagare T.F. Gour

APPLIED MECHANICS :

A. P. KHATRI Manmohan Dass Goel
O. R. JAISWAL Ratnesh Kumar 

PHYSICS :

B. R. SANKAPAL V.K. DESHPANDE
R.S. GEDAM  A.V. DESHPANDE

ARCHITECTURE & PLANNING :

V.S.ADANE A. P. PATIL
SAMEER M. DESHKAR V.S. KAPSE
SARIKA BAHADURE AMIT WAHURWAGH
PANKAJ BAHADURE

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING :

 ARIJIT DAS  VIJAYAKUMAR R. P.
 SHRIRAM SHALIGRAM SONAWANE SHAILESH GHANASHYAM AGRAWAL
RAVI NAMDEO METHEKAR PRADIP BABANRAO DHAMOLE
MAHESH NANDALAL VARMA KAILAS LACHCHULAL WASEWAR
DIWAKAR ZAPARU SHENDE  C RAVIKUMAR
ASHWIN PANDHARI GAIKWAD ASHISH SUBHASH CHAURASIA
AJIT PRALHAD RATHOD

CHEMISTRY: 

UMESH ROHIDAS PRATAP SUSANTA KUMAR NAYAK
SURESH SUDAM UMARE SMT. ANUPAMA KUMAR
SOROKHAIBAM LAXMI GAYATRI JAYANT DATTATRAYA EKHE
CHAYAN DAS ATUL VINAYAKRAO WANKHADE

CIVIL ENGINEERING :

SHRI. ABHAY G TAWALARE SRINIVASAN V.
ANKIT KATHURIA DR.AMIT HARIHAR PADADE
VISHRUT SURESH LANDGE VASANT ANANT MHAISALKAR
UDIT JAIN SWAPNIL PURUSHOTTAM WANJARI
MADHUWANTI VINAYAK LATKAR SITA RAMIREDDY DAKA
SHRABONY ADHIKARY SHILPA RAMNATHJI DONGRE
RAJESH GUPTA RAHUL VASANT RALEGAONKAR
MANGESH VASANT MADURWAR KARTHIK BALASUNDARAM
DILIP H LATAYE BHADRADRI RAGHURAM KADALI
ASHWINI BASWARAJ MIRAJKAR ANJAN RAGHUNATH PATEL
ANIRUDDHA D GHARE ANIRBAN CHANDI DAS MANDAL

COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING :

MANISH PRAKASH KURHEKAR SHAILESH RAMCHANDRA SATHE
RAVINDRA BHASKAR KESKAR  ANIL SURYABHAN MOKHADE
SHITAL ADARSH RAUT UMESH ASHOK DESHPANDE
PRAVEEN KUMAR VARMA MANSI ANUP RADKE
SYED TAQI ALI POONAM SHARMA

ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING :

PRAKASH SHYAMKANT KULKARNI MANOJKUMAR RAJU RAMTEKE
MAKARAND SUDHAKAR BALLAL MAKARAND MOHAN LOKHANDE
HIRALAL MURLIDHAR SURYAWANSHI BHOOSHAN AVINASH RAJPATHAK

ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING :

PRADNYA H GHARE KISHOR MADHUKARRAO BHURCHANDI
ASHWIN GANESH KOTHARI ABHAY SURESH GANDHI

HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES :

YOGESH MADHUKAR DESHPANDE MADHUMITA GHOSAL
GOPICHAND NAMDEO NIMBARTE

MATHEMATICS :

NAGA RAJU GANDE MASABATHULA MALLAIAH DEVAKAR
PALLAVI VASUDEO MAHALE

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING :

YOGESH MADAN PURI VINOD MANIKRAO NISTANE
VILAS RAMDAS KALAMKAR PRASAD VIJAY KANE
NITIN KUMAR FAGO LAUTRE MANGESH SAHEBRAO KOTAMBKAR
SHITAL SUDHAKAR CHIDDARWAR JIWAK GAJANANRAO SURYAWANSHI
AVINASH AJABRAO THAKRE ATUL BHALCHANDRA ANDHARE
ASHWINKUMAR S DHOBLE

METALLURGICAL & MATERIALS ENGINEERING :

DEEPAK VASANT MOGHE MANJUSHA MANGESH THAWRE
SANJAY GANGARAM SAPATE RAVINDRA VASANTRAO TAIWADE
RAMESH C RATHOD RAJESH KISNI KHATIRKAR
JATIN BHATT AJAY ANAND LIKHITE

OFFICERS :

MADHURI RAJIVE PIMPLE RAJNESH M. P.
KEJU GOPALRAO BARAPATRE SACHIN SUDHAKAR JAGDALE
NIKHIL VIJAY NAUKARKAR KRISHNA KUMAR PATEL
KAILAS NATTHUJI DAKHALE BANOTHU KRISHNA PRASAD
POONAM MANISH HARODE VIJENDRASINH PRALHADSINH THAKUR
SATYENDRA MAROTRAO DESHMUKH RITESHKUMAR TUKARAM MOTGHARE
PANKAJ SHRIRAM DHULE AWADHESH PRATAP SINGH